Partly Cloudy
76°FPartly CloudyFull Forecast

Church bulletin: Easter weekend services

Published: Friday, April 18, 2014 1:38 p.m. CDT

(Continued from Page 5)

DEKALB

Bethlehem Lutheran (ELCA)

1915 N. First St.

BethlehemDeKalb.org

815-758-3203

belcdekalb@comcast.net

Pastor: Dan Wynard

Worship schedule: 9:30 a.m. Sunday; 10:30 a.m. coffee and fellowship; 10:45 Sunday school; 11 a.m. adult Sunday forum

Highlight of the week: Good Friday and Easter Vigil services at 7 p.m. at the church. Easter Sunday services will be held at 9:30 a.m. 

Cathedral of Praise

1126 S. First St.

www.dekalbcop.org

815-758-6557

ericwyzard@dekalbcop.org

Pastor: Eric Wyzard

Worship schedule: 10 a.m. Sunday; 7 p.m. Bible study Wednesday.

Christ Community Church (DeKalb Campus) 

1600 E. Lincoln Highway

www.ccclife.org

815-787-6161

Worship schedule: 5 p.m. Saturday; 9 and 11 a.m. Sunday

Church of Christ, Scientist

220 N. Third St.

815-787-3792

jocelyn.green2@frontier.com

Pastors: King James Bible, “Science and Health With Key to the Scriptures” by Mary Baker Eddy

The message: “Doctrine of Atonement”

Worship schedule: 10 a.m. church and Sunday school services; 7:30 p.m. Wednesday testimony meetings

Highlight of the week: The Christian Science Reading Room is open noon to 2 p.m. Tuesdays, 6:30 to 7:15 p.m. Wednesdays and 10 a.m. to noon Saturdays. The public is welcome to come in and browse. 

Community of Christ

1200 S. Malta Road

www.chicagomissioncenter.org

815-756-1963

roger@hintzsche.com

Pastor: Roger Hintzsche

Worship schedule: 10:30 a.m. Sunday; 9:30 a.m. Sunday school

Congregation Beth Shalom

820 Russell Road

www.bethshalomdekalb.org 

815-756-1010

info@bethshalomdekalb.org

Rabbi: Maralee Gordon

DeKalb Christian

1107 S. First St.

www.forministry.com/USILCCACCDCC1

815-758-1833

tomndcc@aol.com

Pastor: Tom J. Hughes

Worship schedule: 10:30 a.m. Sunday; 9:15 a.m. Sunday school

DeKalb Wesleyan

1115 S. Malta Road

www.dekalbwesleyan.com

815-758-0673

Pastor: Dean Pierce

Worship schedule: 10:30 a.m. Sunday

Evangelical Free

150 Bethany Road

815-756-8729

efreesd@comcast.net

www.efreesd.com

Pastor: Martin Jones, lead pastor; Paul Rogers, worship pastor; Gary Lisle, youth pastor; Terry Gin, children’s ministry director

Worship schedule: 8:30 a.m. and 11 a.m. Sunday, 9:45 a.m. Sunday school

First Baptist

349 S. Third St. 

www.fbcdekalb.org

815-758-3973

churchinfo@fbcdekalb.org

Pastor: Bob Edwards

Worship schedule: 9:30 a.m. Sunday; 10:45 a.m. Sunday school 

First Church of the Nazarene

1051 S. Fourth St.

815-758-1588

secretary@dekalbnaz.com

Pastor: Todd Holden

Worship schedule: 10:40 a.m. Sunday; 9:30 a.m. Sunday school

First Congregational

615 N. First St.

www.uccdekalb.org

815-758-0691

congdek1@gmail.com

Pastors: Joe Gastiger, Judy Harris

The message: “Early on the first day of the week ... ”

Worship schedule: 10 a.m. Sunday 

Highlight of the week: Oak Crest Communion Service at 11 a.m., Oak Crest Retirement Center. Chapel Communion at 9 a.m. Wednesday. Centering Prayer at 5 p.m. Wednesday.

First Lutheran (ELCA)

324 N. Third St.

www.firstlutherandekalb.org

815-758-0643

office@firstlutherandekalb.org

Pastor: Janet Hunt

Worship schedule: 9 a.m. Sunday and 7 p.m. Wednesday; 10 a.m. Sunday coffee fellowship; CrossWalk activities 10:30 to 11:30 a.m. Sunday and 5:30 to 7:30 Wednesday; confirmation 10:30 to 11:30 a.m. Sunday and 6 p.m. Wednesday; 10:30 to 11:30 a.m. youth group

Highlight of the week: Good Friday Prayer Vigil from 9 a.m. to 3 p.m. and Tenebrae Service at 7 p.m. Easter Vigil at 7 p.m. Saturday. Easter Sunrise service at 7 a.m. at Fairview Park Cemetery. Festival of the Resurrection services at 9 and 11 a.m. Sunday. Easter Breakfast between services. Women’s Bible Study at 9 a.m. Thursday.

First United Methodist

321 Oak St.

www.firstumc.net

815-756-6301

office@firstumc.net

Pastors: Senior Pastor Jonathan Hutchison, Associate Pastor Brian Gilbert

The message: “Are We Looking for Jesus?” based on John 20:1-18

Worship schedule: 9 a.m. Sunday traditional service; 11:30 a.m. Sunday contemporary SHINE service; 7 p.m. fourth Sunday each month REAL Community Worship; 10:20 a.m. children and youth Sunday school; 10:30 a.m. adult Sunday school; 8:45 a.m. Thursday Communion service

Highlight of the week: Easter breakfast will be served from 7:30 to 9 a.m. All are welcome. 

Foursquare Church

210 Grove St.

815-756-9521

Worship schedule: 10 a.m. Sunday; 7:30 a.m. weekday Bible study; TBA Sunday Bible study

Glad Tidings Assembly of God

2325 N. First St.

815-758-4919

Pastor: W. Michael Massey

Worship schedule: 10 a.m. Sunday

Highlight of the week: All ages family night is 6:30 p.m. Wednesdays

Grace Free Lutheran

1121 S. First St.

www.gracefreelutherandekalb.org

815-758-2531

Pastor: Michael Hodge

Worship schedule: 10:30 a.m. Sunday; 9:30 a.m. Sunday school

Harvest Bible Chapel

2215 Bethany Road

www.harvestdekalb.org

815-756-9020

Pastor: Jason Draper

Worship schedule: 9 and 11 a.m. Sunday

Hillcrest Covenant

1515 N. First St.

www.hillcovch.org

815-756-5508

hillcrestcovenantchurchdekalb@gmail.com

Pastor: Steve Larson, Associate Pastor Jennifer Zerby

Worship schedule: 10:45 a.m. worship; 9:30 a.m. Sunday school

Immanuel Lutheran

511 Russell Road

www.immanueldekalb.org

815-756-6669, 815-756-6675

office@godwithusilc.org

Pastors: Marty Marks, Ray Krueger

Worship schedule: 8 a.m. Sunday traditional worship; 9:15 a.m. Sunday school and adult Bible study; 10:30 a.m. contemporary worship

Highlight of the week: Good Friday services at 1 and 7 p.m. Easter Sonrise service at 7 a.m. Breakfast served at 8:15 a.m., children’s activity at 9:15 a.m. and Easter Festive service at 10:30 Sunday.

Kishwaukee Bible Church

355 N. Cross St. (Cornerstone Christian Academy)

www.kishwaukeebiblechurch.org

815-754-4566

Worship schedule: 9:30 a.m. Sunday

New Hope Missionary Baptist

1201 Twombly Road

www.newhopeofdekalb.org

815-756-7906

newhope@tbc.net

Pastors: Leroy A. Mitchell, G. Joseph Mitchell

Worship schedule: 7:30 a.m. and 10:45 a.m. Sunday

Highlight of the week: Wednesday, Bible study is at 6:30 p.m. and Youth Ministry is at 6 p.m.

Newman Catholic Student Center

512 Normal Road

www.niunewman.org

815-787-7770

Pastor: Matthew McMorrow

Worship schedule: 4:30 p.m. Saturday; 8 a.m. and 10:15 a.m. Sunday; 12:05 p.m. daily 

St. George Greek Orthodox

320 S. Second St.

815-758-5731

Pastor: John A. Artemas

Worship schedule: 9 a.m. Sunday Orthos; 10 a.m. Sunday Divine Liturgy; 10:30 a.m. Sunday school

St. Mary Parish

321 Pine St.

www.stmarydekalb.org

815-758-5432

Frparker@stmarydekalb.org

Pastor: James Parker 

The message: “On this day of days we offer a joyful sacrifice of praise to the Father who raised his Son from the dead.”

Worship schedule: Holy Saturday:  Blessing of the Easter Foods at 11 a.m., Easter Vigil 7 p.m. in English, 10 p.m. in Spanish; Easter Sunday: 8, 9:30, 11 a.m. in English, 1:30 p.m. in Vietnamese, 4 p.m. in Spanish; 8 a.m., 4:30 p.m. Saturday; 8 a.m., 9:30 a.m., 11 a.m. Sunday; 7 a.m. Monday through Friday

Highlight of the week: Volunteers needed for St. Mary Cemetery Spring Clean-up day on April 26 starting at 9 a.m. Any decorations that you want to save must be removed by April 25. Do not put out new decorations until May 11.

St. Paul’s Episcopal

900 Normal Road

www.stpaulsdekalb.org

815-756-4888

parishoffice@stpaulsdekalb.org

Rector: Stacy Walker-Frontjes 

Worship schedule: 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m. Sunday

Seventh-day Adventist

300 E. Taylor St.

815-758-1388

Pastor: Leonardo Oliveira

Worship schedule: 11 a.m. Saturday; Sabbath school 9:30 a.m.

The Rock Christian Church

300 E. Taylor St.

http://therockchristianchurch.com

815-758-3700

Pastor: Jerry Wright

Worship schedule: 10 a.m. Sundays. 

Highlight of the week: For a ride to this growing, Bible-believing, nondenominational church, call 815-758-3700 or 815-748-5611. 

Trinity Lutheran (LCMC)

303 S. Seventh St.

815-756-7374

www.trinitydekalb.com

Worship schedule: 9:30 a.m. Sunday; contemporary worship on second and fourth Sunday each month 

Unitarian Universalist Fellowship

158 N. Fourth St.

www.uufdekalb.org

815-756-7089

uufdchurchoffice@aol.com

Pastor: Linda Slabon

The message: “Fighting Fatalism, Earth Re-Born”

Worship schedule: 10 a.m. Sunday 

Highlight of the week: A UU liberal Christian communion will be offered. Meditation is Tuesdays at 5:15 p.m. and Fridays at 11 a.m. 

United Pentecostal Church

1120 S. Seventh St.

www.dekalbupc.com

815-901-0699

Pastor: Greg W. Davis and Maurice McDavid, assistant pastor

Worship schedule: 10 a.m., 2 p.m. (Spanish) and 6 p.m. Sundays; 6 p.m. Saturday (Spanish)

Victory Baptist

1930 Sycamore Road

VBC-DeKalb.org

815-756-6212

victorybaptistdekalb@gmail.com

Pastor: Ngum Eric Mangek

Worship schedule: 10:45 a.m. Sunday; 9:30 a.m. Sunday school

Vida Nueva/New Life

316 N. Sixth St.

vndekalb@frontier.com

815-787-7711

Pastor: Rodrigo Azofeifa

Worship schedule: 12:30 p.m. Sunday

Vineyard Christian Fellowship

Haish Gymnasium, 303 S. Ninth St.

www.vineyarddekalb.org

815-748-8463

Pastor: Joe Holda

Worship schedule: 10 a.m. Sunday

Westminster Presbyterian

830 N. Annie Glidden Road

www.westminsterdekalb.org

815-756-2905

secretary@westminsterdekalb.org

Pastor: Blake Richter

The message: “Rejoicing”

Worship schedule:10 a.m. Sunday; 9 a.m. adult Sunday school

SYCAMORE

Bethel Assembly of God

131 W. Elm St.

www.bethelofsycamore.org

815-895-4740

Pastor: William Mills

Worship schedule: 8 and 10:30 a.m. Sunday; 9:30 a.m. Sunday school

Church of Christ

109 Swanson Road

www.sycamorechurchofchrist.com

815-895-9148

sycamorecoc@comcast.net

Evangelist: Phillip Vermillion

Worship schedule: 10 a.m. Sunday

Church of Christ (Edgebrook Lane)

2315 Edgebook Lane

www.sycamorechurch.com

815-895-3320

info@sycamorechurch.com

Preacher: Al Diestelkamp

Worship schedule: 10 a.m. and 5 p.m. Sunday

Federated Church

612 W. State St.

www.sycamorefederatedchurch.org

815-895-2706

info@sycamorefederatedchurch.org 

Pastor: Dennis Johnson

The message: “Special celebration of word and music.”

Worship schedule: 10 a.m. Sunday with nursery child care; 10:15 a.m. Kids Club; 11 a.m. fellowship 

Highlight of the week: Love Offering for April in School Supply Pantry. Reception of new members. Easter Egg hunt for all.

Fellowship Baptist

2425 Bethany Road

www.fbcofdekalb.com

815-517-1569

Pastor: Kevin D. Spears

Worship schedule: 11 a.m. and 7 p.m. Sunday; 10 a.m. Sunday school; 7 p.m. Wednesday prayer and Bible study

FBC of Sycamore

530 W. State St.

www.fbcnewsong.com

815-895-3116

fbcnewsong@gmail.com

Worship schedule: 9 a.m. Sunday traditional service; 10:30 a.m. with signer for hearing impaired and 5 p.m. contemporary services

Grace Life Church

425 W. State St.

www.gracelifeinchrist.org

815-757-3570

Pastor: Stephen J. Moll

Worship schedule: 10 a.m. Sunday

Harvest Time Fellowship

203 S. Sacramento St.

815-899-2529

Pastor: Michael Schumaker

Worship schedule: 9 a.m. Sunday; 7 p.m. Thursday prayer 

Church of Jesus Christ

of Latter-day Saints

675 Fox Ave.

www.mormon.org

815-895-2277

jrbentley1208@gmail.com

Bishop: John Bentley

Worship schedule: 11 a.m. Sunday Sacrament meeting; 12:20 p.m. Sunday school; 1:10 p.m. Relief Society, Priesthood

Mayfield Congregational

28405 Church Road

www.mayfieldchurchucc.org

815-895-5548

Pastor: Martha Brunell

Worship schedule: 10 a.m. Sunday; 9 a.m. Sunday school for children and adults

North Avenue Missionary Baptist

301 North Ave.

815-895-4871

Worship schedule: 11 a.m. Sunday, 9:30 a.m. Sunday school

St. John’s Lutheran 

(Missouri Synod)

26555 Brickville Road

www.stjohnsycamore.org

815-895-4477

office@stjohnsycamore.org

Pastors: Robert W. Weinhold, Marvin Metzger

Worship schedule: 6 p.m. Saturday; 8 and 10:30 a.m. service Sunday; 9:20 a.m. adult Bible classes;

St. Mary’s Sycamore

322 Waterman St.

www.stmarysycamore.com

815-895-3275

Churchofstmary@stmarysycamore.com

Pastor: Paul M. Lipinski

Worship schedule: 7:30 a.m. daily; 5 p.m. Saturday; 8 a.m. and 11 a.m. Sunday; and 7:30 and 9:30 a.m. Holy Days

St. Peter’s Episcopal

218 Somonauk St.

www.sycamorestpeters.org

815-895-2227

office@sycamorestpeters.org

Clergy: David Hedges

Worship schedule: 7:30 and 10 a.m. Sunday Holy Eucharist; 8:45 a.m. Sunday school

Salem Lutheran (ELCA)

1145 DeKalb Ave.

www.SalemSycamore.org 

815-895-9171

salem@salemlutheransycamore.org

Interim Pastor: Robert C. Kinnear

Ministry staff: Carla Vanatta

The message: “He Is Risen!”

Worship schedule: 5 p.m. Saturday Easter Vigil; 8 a.m. and 10:30 a.m. Easter Sunday; 7 p.m. Good Friday

Highlight of the week: Help keep the Salem Food Pantry stocked with needed supplies. Easter Festival Worship services include music provided by Easter Brass and Timpani.  

Sycamore Baptist Church

302 Somonauk Street

www.sbcsycamore.org

815-895-2577

sycamorebap@yahoo.com

Interim Pastor: Art Aviles

Worship schedule: 10:30 a.m. Sunday; 9:30 a.m. Bible study

Sycamore United Methodist

160 Johnson Ave.

www.sycamoreumc.org

815-895-9113

sumc@sycamoreumc.org

Pastor: GaHyung Kim, Harlene Harden

Worship schedule: 5 p.m. Saturday; 8:30 a.m. and 10 a.m. Sunday; 10 a.m. Sunday school; 7 p.m. Good Friday; 5 p.m. Easter Saturday; 8:30 and 10 a.m. Easter Sunday

NEARBY

Calvary Lutheran (LCMC) (Lee)

19 Perry Road, at County Line Road

www.calluth.org

815-824-2825

calluthch1@aol.com

Pastor: Craig Nelson

Worship schedule: 10:30 a.m. Sunday; 9:15 a.m. children’s Sunday school; 9:30 a.m. adult Sunday school; Noon new member class (lunch included)

Cortland United Methodist

45 W. Chestnut Ave.

www.cortlandumc.com815-756-9088

bgilbert@firstumc.net

Pastor: Brian Gilbert

Worship schedule: 9 a.m. Sunday

Faith UMC (Genoa)

325 S. Stott St.

www.genoafaithuc.com

815-784-5143

faithchurch@rocketmail.com

Pastor: Melissa Meyers

Worship schedule: 9 a.m. Sunday; 9:30 a.m. Sunday school

First Congregational UCC (Malta)

210 S. Sprague St.

815-825-2451

Pastor: Robert L. Vaughn

The message: “Search for Tomorrow”

Worship schedule: 9:30 a.m. Sunday

Highlight of the Week: A PowerPoint presentation will be shown. 

First Lutheran (NALC) (Kirkland)

510 W. South St.

www.kirklandflc.org

815-522-3886

jo@kirklandflc.org

Pastor: Carl L. M. Rasmussen

Worship schedule: 5:30 p.m. Saturday; 9 a.m. Sunday; 9:15 a.m. children’s sermon

First Evangelical Lutheran (Lee)

240 W. Hardanger Gate

www.flcinlee.com

815-824-2356

Interim Pastor: Chris Heller

Worship schedule: 10:30 a.m. Sunday; 10 a.m. fellowship time

First United Methodist (Hinckley)

801 N. Sycamore St.

815-286-7102

hinckleyumc@frontier.com

Pastor: Laura Crites

Worship schedule: 9:30 a.m. Sunday; 10:30 a.m. Sunday school

First United Methodist (Kirkland)

300 W. South St.

www.kirklandumc.org

815-522-3546

office@kirklandumc.org

Pastor: Kyeong-Ah Woo

Worship schedule: 10 a.m. Sunday; 9 a.m. Sunday school

Hope Anglican Church (Elburn)

Meeting at Community Congregational, 100 E. Shannon St.

www.hopeanglican.org

630-802-4424

Pastor: David Kletzing

Worship schedule: 5 p.m. Sunday Holy Communion, nursery

Immanuel Lutheran (Hinckley)

12760 Lee Road

www.immanuel-hinckley.org

262-825-7501

office@immanuel-hinckley.org

Pastor: Christopher Navurskis

Worship schedule: 10:15 a.m. Sunday; 9 a.m. adult Bible study; 9 a.m. Sunday school; 5 p.m. Saturday

Kingston United Methodist

121 E. First St.

815-784-2010

Pastor: Jackie Wills

Worship schedule: 11 a.m. Sunday; 9:30 a.m. youth group and Upper Room Bible study; 10:15 a.m. children’s Sunday school; 10:30 a.m. prayer circle; 6:30 p.m. Gospel of John Bible study

Highlight of the week: Communion is served on the first and third Sundays. All are welcome to the table.

Malta United Methodist

210 E. Sprague St.

www.gbgm-umc.org/maltaumc

815-825-2118

maltaumc@aol.com

Pastor: Noah Panlilio

Worship schedule: 9 a.m. Sunday at Malta UMC; 11 a.m. Sunday at Northwest Malta UMC

Highlight of the week: Good Friday service at 7 p.m. at Northwest Malta UMC. Easter Sunrise service at 6:30 a.m. at Malta UMC, followed by an Easter Breakfast at 7:15 a.m. Easter worship at 9 a.m. at Malta UMC, and 11 a.m. at Northwest Malta UMC.

Peace United Church of Christ (Genoa)

301 E. First St.

815-757-5917

PastorLauriAllen@gmail.com

Pastor: Lauri Allen

Th
e message: “The Gardener”

W
orship schedule: 10 a.m. Sunday 

H
ighlight of the week: Easter service is at 8 a.m. followed by a coffee hour.

St. Catherine (Genoa)

340 S. Stott St.

www.st-catherine-genoa.org

815-784-2355

stcatpast@frontier.com

Pastor: Donald M. Ahles

Th
e message: “Easter Sunday”

W
orship schedule: 5 p.m. and 7 p.m. (Spanish) Saturday; 8 a.m. and 10:30 a.m. Sunday; 8:30 a.m. Monday to Friday; 7:30 p.m. Holy Thursday Mass of the Lord’s Supper, Adoration following Mass until 10 p.m.; 7:30 p.m. Easter Vigil Holy Saturday

H
ighlight of the week: Good Friday veneration at 12:30 p.m. (bilingual). Knights of Columbus drive-through dinner April 24. Tickets need to be purchased one week in advance. Call Bob, 815-784-6505, for tickets.

St. James (Lee)

221 W. Kirke Gate

815-824-2053

stjames@heartlandcable.com 

Pastor: Bonaventure Okoro

W
orship schedule: 5 p.m. Saturday; 9 a.m. Sunday; 9 a.m. Tuesday to Friday; with confession from 4:15 to 4:45 p.m. Saturday and 8:15 to 8:45 a.m. Sunday.

St. John’s Lutheran (Creston) 

126 E. South St.

stjohns.worthyofpraise.org

815-384-3720
Pastor: Ronald Larson
W
orship schedule: 9:30 a.m. Sunday with fellowship following, 10:30 a.m. Sunday school; 7 p.m. Good Friday; 8 a.m. Easter breakfast; 9:30 a.m. Easter service

St. Paul’s UCC (Hinckley)

324 W. McKinley Ave.

815-286-3391

stpaulshinckley@gmail.com

Pastor: Kris Delmore

W
orship schedule: 9:30 a.m. Sunday

Salem Evangelical Lutheran (Sandwich)

1022 N. Main St.

815-786-9308

Pastor: Wayne Derber

W
orship schedule: 8 a.m. Sunday traditional service; 10:30 a.m. contemporary service; 9:15 a.m. Sunday education hour for all ages

Trinity Lutheran (Genoa)

33930 N. State Road

www.tlcgenoa.org

815-784-2522

trinity@tlcgenoa.com

Pa
stor: Senior PastorJeremy Heilman

W
orship schedule: 5:30 p.m. Saturday blended worship; 8 a.m. Sunday traditional worship; 10:30 a.m. Sunday contemporary worship.

United Church of Christ (Shabbona)

104 E. Navaho Ave., Box 241

815-824-2359

office.shabbonachurch@gmail.com

www.shabbonachurch.org

Pastor: Jim Allen

W
orship schedule: 8 a.m. Sunday assisted living service; 9:30 a.m. Sunday; 10:30 a.m. Sunday school

United Methodist (Waterman)

210 W. Garfield

www.watermanumc.com

815-264-3991

watermanumc@gmail.com

Pastor: Hyerncherl Paul Lee

W
orship schedule: 9:45 a.m. Sunday; 9 a.m. Sunday school

United Presbyterian (Somonauk)

14030 Chicago Road

www.somonaukupchurch.com

815-786-2703

W
orship schedule: 9:30 a.m. Sunday; 10:45 a.m. Christian education. 

Village Bible Church (Shabbona)

Indian Creek Campus

209 N. Nokomis St.

815-824-2425

Pastor: Dave Haidle

W
orship schedule: 10 a.m. Sunday

Waterman Bible Church

500 S. Birch St.

815-264-3908

www.watermanbible.org

wbcheart@frontier.com

Pas
tors: Pastor Craig Miller

W
orship schedule: 10:30 a.m. Sunday; 9:30 a.m. Sunday school

Waterman Presbyterian

250 N. Cedar St.

www.watermanpres.com

815-264-3491

wpc_office@frontier.com

Pastor: Roger Boekenhauer

W
orship schedule: 10:30 a.m. Sunday; 9 a.m. children’s Sunday school

Get breaking and town-specific news sent to your phone. Sign up for text alerts from the Daily Chronicle.

Watch Now

Player embeded on all DDC instances for analytics purposes.

NIU-Presbyterian postgame

More videos »

Reader Poll

Have you taken the ALS ice bucket challenge?
Yes
No
What's that?